BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 11:00 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Hunter, Timothy              Tallahassee              14.64    1         
  2 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             15.15              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Anderson, Camerson           Young Achiev             14.28    4         
  2 Smith, William               MD RD Zeak G             14.49    3         
  3 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee              14.66              
  4 Smith, E'Davionne            Running With             14.77              
  5 Barnett, Abraham             Tallahassee              16.36              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee              13.47   10         
  2 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee              13.71    8         
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             13.74    6         
  4 Jones, Kamari                Tallahassee              14.00    5         
  5 Hepburn, De'Roderick         Tallahassee              14.58    2         
  6 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi             15.43              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee              13.47   3  10      
  2 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee              13.71   3   8      
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             13.74   3   6      
  4 Jones, Kamari                Tallahassee              14.00   3   5      
  5 Anderson, Camerson           Young Achiev             14.28   2   4      
  6 Smith, William               MD RD Zeak G             14.49   2   3      
  7 Hepburn, De'Roderick         Tallahassee              14.58   3   2      
  8 Hunter, Timothy              Tallahassee              14.64   1   1      
  9 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee              14.66   2          
 10 Smith, E'Davionne            Running With             14.77   2          
 11 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             15.15   1          
 12 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi             15.43   3          
 13 Barnett, Abraham             Tallahassee              16.36   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 11 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  26        2) Peak Performance Track Cl   6
    3) Young Achievers Sprint Clu   4        4) MD RD ZEAK GULF COAST ELI   3