BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 11:01 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Hunter, Kinsleigh            Unattached               13.98    8         
  2 Jackson, A'Zion              Big Bend Striders        15.06    3         
  3 Wright, Jazmin               Falcon Track Club        15.23    2         
  4 Jundt, Harlie                Charger Elite            15.39    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 thomas, Jashyra              Spartan Chosen           13.37   10         
  2 Peterson, Anara              Epitome                  14.44    6         
  3 Walker, Zaria                Epitome                  14.52    5         
  4 Kindell, Kelli-An            North Florid             15.04    4         
  5 Harvey, Torri                Power Runners            15.39              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 thomas, Jashyra              Spartan Chosen           13.37   2  10      
  2 Hunter, Kinsleigh            Unattached               13.98   1   8      
  3 Peterson, Anara              Epitome                  14.44   2   6      
  4 Walker, Zaria                Epitome                  14.52   2   5      
  5 Kindell, Kelli-An            North Florid             15.04   2   4      
  6 Jackson, A'Zion              Big Bend Striders        15.06   1   3      
  7 Wright, Jazmin               Falcon Track Club        15.23   1   2      
  8 Jundt, Harlie                Charger Elite            15.39   1   1      
  9 Harvey, Torri                Power Runners            15.39   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 12 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Florida Elite/Matrix        18        2) Epitome                    11
    3) Shaldera Panthers           10        3) Young Achievers Sprint Cl  10
    3) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  10        3) Spartan Chosen             10
    7) Falcon Track Club            8        8) North Florida Christian S   4
    9) Big Bend Striders            3       10) Charger Elite               1