BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 11:04 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Watkins, Nick                Shaldera Panthers        14.65    1         
  2 Goodman, Reese               The Gainesvi             15.21              
  3 Thomas, Channing             The Gainesvi             17.77              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee              14.11    4         
  2 Graham, Jayson               Tallahassee              14.70              
  3 Edwards, Tyjah               The Gainesvi             15.20              
  4 Edwards, Malik               The Gainesvi             15.25              
  5 Stokes, Caleb                Young Achiev             18.62              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Vickers, Makari              Running With             12.90   10         
  2 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                  12.94    8         
  3 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             13.06    6         
  4 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite             13.62    5         
  5 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             14.24    3         
  6 Perkins, Ostin               Running With             14.56    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Vickers, Makari              Running With             12.90   3  10      
  2 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                  12.94   3   8      
  3 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             13.06   3   6      
  4 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite             13.62   3   5      
  5 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee              14.11   2   4      
  6 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             14.24   3   3      
  7 Perkins, Ostin               Running With             14.56   3   2      
  8 Watkins, Nick                Shaldera Panthers        14.65   1   1      
  9 Graham, Jayson               Tallahassee              14.70   2          
 10 Edwards, Tyjah               The Gainesvi             15.20   2          
 11 Goodman, Reese               The Gainesvi             15.21   1          
 12 Edwards, Malik               The Gainesvi             15.25   2          
 13 Thomas, Channing             The Gainesvi             17.77   1          
 14 Stokes, Caleb                Young Achiev             18.62   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 12 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Running With Purpose Track  12        2) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  10
    3) Epitome                      8        3) The Gainesville Striders    8
    5) Young Achievers Sprint Clu   6        6) Skillz Elite Track Club     5
    7) Peak Performance Track Clu   3        8) Shaldera Panthers           1