BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 11:14 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Wright, Heaven               Falcon Track Club        14.32    5         
  2 Crump, Symone                Tallahassee              14.60    3         
  3 Williams, Antraniya          Tallahassee              14.65    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Harden, Miahna               Big Bend Striders        13.13   10         
  2 shaheed, Chinera             Spartan Chosen           13.58    8         
  3 Burgess, Za'Kira             Dream Chaser             13.73    6         
  4 Morris, Wy'Kiyah             Dream Chaser             14.56    4         
  5 Sailor, Jalani               Big Bend Elite           15.15    1         
  6 Richardson, Jordan           Fhs Seminoles            16.01              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harden, Miahna               Big Bend Striders        13.13   2  10      
  2 shaheed, Chinera             Spartan Chosen           13.58   2   8      
  3 Burgess, Za'Kira             Dream Chaser             13.73   2   6      
  4 Wright, Heaven               Falcon Track Club        14.32   1   5      
  5 Morris, Wy'Kiyah             Dream Chaser             14.56   2   4      
  6 Crump, Symone                Tallahassee              14.60   1   3      
  7 Williams, Antraniya          Tallahassee              14.65   1   2      
  8 Sailor, Jalani               Big Bend Elite           15.15   2   1      
  9 Richardson, Jordan           Fhs Seminoles            16.01   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  13        2) Dream Chasers Elite Track  10
    2) FHS Seminoles               10        2) Big Bend Striders          10
    5) Spartan Chosen               8        6) Falcon Track Club           5
    7) BIG BEND ELITE               1