BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 11:14 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               11.93    6         
  2 Washington, Greg             Fhs Seminoles            12.77    5         
  3 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi             12.83    3         
  4 McGilvray, Keegan            Fhs Seminoles            13.13    2         
  5 Wilson, Robert               Skillz Elite             13.41    1         
  6 Rivers, Oxzavier             Dream Chaser             13.66              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit             11.71   10         
  2 Harvey, Ahmari               Fhs Seminoles            11.77    8         
  3 Wilson, Warren               The Gainesvi             12.79    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit             11.71   2  10      
  2 Harvey, Ahmari               Fhs Seminoles            11.77   2   8      
  3 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               11.93   1   6      
  4 Washington, Greg             Fhs Seminoles            12.77   1   5      
  5 Wilson, Warren               The Gainesvi             12.79   2   4      
  6 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi             12.83   1   3      
  7 McGilvray, Keegan            Fhs Seminoles            13.13   1   2      
  8 Wilson, Robert               Skillz Elite             13.41   1   1      
  9 Rivers, Oxzavier             Dream Chaser             13.66   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 14 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) FHS Seminoles               31        2) Falcon Track Club          18
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix        10        4) Athletics Academy           8
    5) The Gainesville Striders T   7        6) Big Bend Striders           5
    7) Dream Chasers Elite Track    4        8) Skillz Elite Track Club     1