BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 1:29 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 - 16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Nash, Elijah                 Unattached               12.37    6         
  2 johnson, luke                Unattached               12.46    5         
  3 Herring, Jalen               Unattached               12.49    4         
  4 Saddler, Gary                Firebirds tr             13.16    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 White, Tracy                 Athletics Academy        11.65   10         
  2 Larry, Dominic               Unattached               11.83    8         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 White, Tracy                 Athletics Academy        11.65   2  10      
  2 Larry, Dominic               Unattached               11.83   2   8      
  3 Nash, Elijah                 Unattached               12.37   1   6      
  4 johnson, luke                Unattached               12.46   1   5      
  5 Herring, Jalen               Unattached               12.49   1   4      
  6 Saddler, Gary                Firebirds tr             13.16   1   3      
=============================================================================
                     Men - 15 - 16 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) BIG BEND ELITE              20        1) Athletics Academy          20
    3) FHS Seminoles               10        3) Trojans Track Club         10
    3) North Florida Christian Sc  10        6) Young Achievers Sprint Cl   8
    7) Firebirds track and field    3