BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/29/2017 - 2:31 PM
                   Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                   
                           Amos B. Godby High School                            
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             38.73    5            
  2 Ware, Sanai                  Tallahassee              40.30    4            
  3 Scott, Kadyn                 Tallahassee              42.60    1            
  4 Green, Mikayla               Big Bend Striders        42.75                 
  5 Awantang, Bi                 Shaldera Panthers        45.58                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Tallahassee              35.53   10            
  2 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi             36.88    8            
  3 Thomas, Sha'liyah            Dream Chaser             37.64    6            
  4 Bow, Jadyn                   Epitome                  40.65    3            
  5 Dickey, Londyn               Tallahassee              41.33    2            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Tallahassee              35.53   2  10         
  2 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi             36.88   2   8         
  3 Thomas, Sha'liyah            Dream Chaser             37.64   2   6         
  4 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             38.73   1   5         
  5 Ware, Sanai                  Tallahassee              40.30   1   4         
  6 Bow, Jadyn                   Epitome                  40.65   2   3         
  7 Dickey, Londyn               Tallahassee              41.33   2   2         
  8 Scott, Kadyn                 Tallahassee              42.60   1   1         
  9 Green, Mikayla               Big Bend Striders        42.75   1             
 10 Awantang, Bi                 Shaldera Panthers        45.58   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders T  54        2) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  47.50
    3) Shaldera Panthers           28.50     4) Epitome                    27   
    5) Dream Chasers Elite Track   20        6) Florida Elite/Matrix       14   
    7) Big Bend Striders            8        8) Firebirds track and field   1