BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 2:36 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Shaldera Panthers        36.06    2         
  2 Anderson, Jayden             Dream Chaser             36.66              
  3 Braxton, Ky-Mani             Tallahassee              41.10              
  4 Dickey, Antonio              Tallahassee              44.12              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Holloway, Seddrick           Tallahassee              34.98    4         
  2 Jean, Jayden                 Tallahassee              36.56    1         
  3 Ware, Kelson                 Tallahassee              36.82              
  4 Scott, Kason                 Tallahassee              42.71              
  5 Graham, Kellan               Tallahassee              43.94              
  6 Adams, Ashton                Dream Chaser             47.77              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Kemp, Jace                   Young Achiev             34.68    5         
  2 Rolle, Keaton                Power Runners            38.15              
  3 Saddler, Nickoy              Firebirds tr             38.92              
  4 Coston, Deontez              Dream Chaser             39.30              
  5 Sapp, Caiden                 Epitome                  41.13              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Livingston, Harlem           Epitome                  31.25   10         
  2 Vickers, Izayah              Running With             32.51    8         
  3 Douglas, Dallas              Unattached               32.99    6         
  4 Ford, DeAngelo               Young Achiev             35.29    3         
  5 Smith, Dumonick              Power Runners            36.80              
  6 Danzy, Daylin                Tallahassee              39.04              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Livingston, Harlem           Epitome                  31.25   4  10      
  2 Vickers, Izayah              Running With             32.51   4   8      
  3 Douglas, Dallas              Unattached               32.99   4   6      
  4 Kemp, Jace                   Young Achiev             34.68   3   5      
  5 Holloway, Seddrick           Tallahassee              34.98   2   4      
  6 Ford, DeAngelo               Young Achiev             35.29   4   3      
  7 Watkins, Kyle                Shaldera Panthers        36.06   1   2      
  8 Jean, Jayden                 Tallahassee              36.56   2   1      
  9 Anderson, Jayden             Dream Chaser             36.66   1          
 10 Smith, Dumonick              Power Runners            36.80   4          
 11 Ware, Kelson                 Tallahassee              36.82   2          
 12 Rolle, Keaton                Power Runners            38.15   3          
 13 Saddler, Nickoy              Firebirds tr             38.92   3          
 14 Danzy, Daylin                Tallahassee              39.04   4          
 15 Coston, Deontez              Dream Chaser             39.30   3          
 16 Braxton, Ky-Mani             Tallahassee              41.10   1          
 17 Sapp, Caiden                 Epitome                  41.13   3          
 18 Scott, Kason                 Tallahassee              42.71   2          
 19 Graham, Kellan               Tallahassee              43.94   2          
 20 Dickey, Antonio              Tallahassee              44.12   1          
 21 Adams, Ashton                Dream Chaser             47.77   2          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     58        2) The Gainesville Striders   40
    3) Dream Chasers Elite Track   29        4) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  25
    5) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  21        6) Power Runners              18
    7) Running With Purpose Track  13        8) Athletics Academy           7
    9) Shaldera Panthers            2