BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 2:43 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Clark, Gerald                Big Bend Striders        32.54    5         
  2 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee              35.44              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Smith, Isaiah                Running With             32.76    4         
  2 Littles, Ke'Auntrick         The Gainesvi             33.63    1         
  3 Green, Braylan               Big Bend Striders        35.22              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             30.26   10         
  2 Cotton, Xavier               Epitome                  30.28    8         
  3 Thomas, Tyran                Running With             32.51    6         
  4 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev             33.44    3         
  5 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform             33.46    2         
  6 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                  35.48              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             30.26   3  10      
  2 Cotton, Xavier               Epitome                  30.28   3   8      
  3 Thomas, Tyran                Running With             32.51   3   6      
  4 Clark, Gerald                Big Bend Striders        32.54   1   5      
  5 Smith, Isaiah                Running With             32.76   2   4      
  6 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev             33.44   3   3      
  7 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform             33.46   3   2      
  8 Littles, Ke'Auntrick         The Gainesvi             33.63   2   1      
  9 Green, Braylan               Big Bend Striders        35.22   2          
 10 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee              35.44   1          
 11 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                  35.48   3          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  41        2) The Gainesville Striders   38
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix        23        4) Epitome                    19
    5) Running With Purpose Track  18        6) Big Bend Striders          15
    7) Peak Performance Track Clu   9        8) Shaldera Panthers           8
    8) Young Achievers Sprint Clu   8