BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 2:45 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mosley, Aniyah               Shaldera Panthers        32.80    5         
  2 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders        32.88    4         
  3 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            34.63    2         
  4 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                  35.43    1         
  5 Lamar, Samiya                Epitome                  37.33              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Spencer, D'Laesha            Dream Chaser             30.05   10         
  2 Reid, Shadae                 Epitome                  32.50    8         
  3 Hightower, Zykierra          Dream Chaser             32.72    6         
  4 Graham, Denae                Tallahassee              33.95    3         
  5 Drake, Mariah                Tallahassee              35.44              
  6 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners            35.53              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Spencer, D'Laesha            Dream Chaser             30.05   2  10      
  2 Reid, Shadae                 Epitome                  32.50   2   8      
  3 Hightower, Zykierra          Dream Chaser             32.72   2   6      
  4 Mosley, Aniyah               Shaldera Panthers        32.80   1   5      
  5 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders        32.88   1   4      
  6 Graham, Denae                Tallahassee              33.95   2   3      
  7 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            34.63   1   2      
  8 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                  35.43   1   1      
  9 Drake, Mariah                Tallahassee              35.44   2          
 10 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners            35.53   2          
 11 Lamar, Samiya                Epitome                  37.33   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     41        2) Dream Chasers Elite Track  32
    3) The Gainesville Striders T  28        4) Big Bend Striders          12
    4) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  12        6) Firebirds track and field  10
    6) Shaldera Panthers           10        8) Peak Performance Track Cl   8
    9) Charger Elite                5       10) Power Runners               3