BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:00 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Byrd, Jamie                  Running With             32.74    4         
  2 Neloms, Jecardo              Dream Chaser             35.05              
  3 Farmer, Isaiah               Running With             37.35              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Cooper, Jalen                Epitome                  29.94   10         
  2 Holt, Jay'Vion               Running With             32.18    5         
  3 Green, Ja'Remy               Dream Chaser             32.78    3         
  4 Heard, Colbi                 Tallahassee              36.92              
  5 Hall, Mark                   Power Runners            38.08              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Jennings, Brody              Young Achiev             30.12    8         
  2 Burch, Cadence               Tallahassee              30.52    6         
  3 Grignon, Nyjean              Tallahassee              33.17    2         
  4 Arnold, Zavion               Tallahassee              33.80    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cooper, Jalen                Epitome                  29.94   2  10      
  2 Jennings, Brody              Young Achiev             30.12   3   8      
  3 Burch, Cadence               Tallahassee              30.52   3   6      
  4 Holt, Jay'Vion               Running With             32.18   2   5      
  5 Byrd, Jamie                  Running With             32.74   1   4      
  6 Green, Ja'Remy               Dream Chaser             32.78   2   3      
  7 Grignon, Nyjean              Tallahassee              33.17   3   2      
  8 Arnold, Zavion               Tallahassee              33.80   3   1      
  9 Neloms, Jecardo              Dream Chaser             35.05   1          
 10 Heard, Colbi                 Tallahassee              36.92   2          
 11 Farmer, Isaiah               Running With             37.35   1          
 12 Hall, Mark                   Power Runners            38.08   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 10 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  64        2) Running With Purpose Trac  46
    3) Epitome                     30        4) Young Achievers Sprint Cl  26
    5) Big Bend Striders           22        6) BIG BEND ELITE             14
    6) Dream Chasers Elite Track   14        8) Power Runners               4