BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:05 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Charger Elite            31.28              
  2 Stokes, Caleb                Young Achiev             41.23              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                  27.44    6         
  2 Rivers, Keno                 Big Bend Striders        30.71    2         
  3 Watkins, Nick                Shaldera Panthers        31.17    1         
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Vickers, Makari              Running With             26.42   10         
  2 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             26.54    8         
  3 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite             27.52    5         
  4 Swart, Cade                  Unattached               27.73    4         
  5 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee              28.40    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Vickers, Makari              Running With             26.42   3  10      
  2 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             26.54   3   8      
  3 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                  27.44   2   6      
  4 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite             27.52   3   5      
  5 Swart, Cade                  Unattached               27.73   3   4      
  6 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee              28.40   3   3      
  7 Rivers, Keno                 Big Bend Striders        30.71   2   2      
  8 Watkins, Nick                Shaldera Panthers        31.17   2   1      
  9 Richardson, Daniel           Charger Elite            31.28   1          
 10 Stokes, Caleb                Young Achiev             41.23   1          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 12 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders T  56        2) FHS Seminoles              39
    3) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  32        4) Running With Purpose Trac  23
    5) Epitome                     19        6) Skillz Elite Track Club    16
    7) Falcon Track Club           14        8) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  13
    9) Big Bend Striders            9       10) Peak Performance Track Cl   6
   11) Shaldera Panthers            2