BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:06 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Whitfield, Fiona             Charger Elite            29.58    2         
  2 Evora, Phillipa              Fhs Seminoles            30.17    1         
  3 Dickey, Saniaa               Fhs Seminoles            31.61              
  4 Kilpatrick, Brianna          Spartan Chosen           32.96              
  5 Robinson, Jahliyah           Young Achiev             34.30              
  6 Azevedo, Shaelynn            Shaldera Panthers        34.93              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform             26.79   10         
  2 Peterson, Terren             Epitome                  27.36    8         
  3 spencer, Anna                Dream Chaser             27.66    6         
  4 Tillman, Quintashia          Dream Chaser             29.33    5         
  5 Fitzgerald, Vivica           Epitome                  29.34    4         
  6 Williams, Jalisa             Dream Chaser             29.51    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform             26.79   2  10      
  2 Peterson, Terren             Epitome                  27.36   2   8      
  3 spencer, Anna                Dream Chaser             27.66   2   6      
  4 Tillman, Quintashia          Dream Chaser             29.33   2   5      
  5 Fitzgerald, Vivica           Epitome                  29.34   2   4      
  6 Williams, Jalisa             Dream Chaser             29.51   2   3      
  7 Whitfield, Fiona             Charger Elite            29.58   1   2      
  8 Evora, Phillipa              Fhs Seminoles            30.17   1   1      
  9 Dickey, Saniaa               Fhs Seminoles            31.61   1          
 10 Kilpatrick, Brianna          Spartan Chosen           32.96   1          
 11 Robinson, Jahliyah           Young Achiev             34.30   1          
 12 Azevedo, Shaelynn            Shaldera Panthers        34.93   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 13 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     56        2) Peak Performance Track Cl  28
    3) Dream Chasers Elite Track   27        4) The Gainesville Striders   17
    5) Trojans Track Club          16        6) Spartan Chosen             12
    7) Charger Elite               11        8) FHS Seminoles               3
    9) Athletics Academy            1