BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:13 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kelly, Lanayjah              Spartan Chosen           28.00    6         
  2 Graham, Naima                Tallahassee              29.55    4         
  3 Richardson, Jordan           Fhs Seminoles            33.83    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Thompson, Anaya              Spartan Chosen           27.84   10         
  2 shaheed, Chinera             Spartan Chosen           27.95    8         
  3 Burgess, Za'Kira             Dream Chaser             28.42    5         
  4 Williams, Antraniya          Tallahassee              31.65    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thompson, Anaya              Spartan Chosen           27.84   2  10      
  2 shaheed, Chinera             Spartan Chosen           27.95   2   8      
  3 Kelly, Lanayjah              Spartan Chosen           28.00   1   6      
  4 Burgess, Za'Kira             Dream Chaser             28.42   2   5      
  5 Graham, Naima                Tallahassee              29.55   1   4      
  6 Williams, Antraniya          Tallahassee              31.65   2   3      
  7 Richardson, Jordan           Fhs Seminoles            33.83   1   2      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Spartan Chosen              51        2) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  43
    2) Falcon Track Club           43        4) Dream Chasers Elite Track  24
    5) FHS Seminoles               22        6) Big Bend Striders          10
    7) North Florida Christian Sc   6        8) BIG BEND ELITE              3