BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:25 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               24.35   10         
  2 Liferd, Tyon                 Trojans Track Club       26.44    3         
  3 McGilvray, Keegan            Fhs Seminoles            26.69    2         
  4 Baker, Kevin                 Trojans Track Club       27.20              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit             24.83    8         
  2 Williams, Curtis             Tallahassee              25.13    6         
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             25.27    5         
  4 Washington, Greg             Fhs Seminoles            26.38    4         
  5 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi             26.92    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               24.35   1  10      
  2 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit             24.83   2   8      
  3 Williams, Curtis             Tallahassee              25.13   2   6      
  4 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             25.27   2   5      
  5 Washington, Greg             Fhs Seminoles            26.38   2   4      
  6 Liferd, Tyon                 Trojans Track Club       26.44   1   3      
  7 McGilvray, Keegan            Fhs Seminoles            26.69   1   2      
  8 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi             26.92   2   1      
  9 Baker, Kevin                 Trojans Track Club       27.20   1          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 14 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) FHS Seminoles              101        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       52
    3) Falcon Track Club           50        4) The Gainesville Striders   22
    5) Athletics Academy           12        6) Trojans Track Club         11
    7) BIG BEND ELITE              10        8) Big Bend Striders           9
    9) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   8       10) Skillz Elite Track Club     5
   10) Dream Chasers Elite Track    5