BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:21 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 - 16
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Striders        24.95   10         
  2 Jennings, Branden            Young Achiev             26.18    6         
  3 Saddler, Gary                Firebirds tr             27.29    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Turral, William              Fhs Seminoles            24.96    8         
  2 johnson, luke                Unattached               26.30    5         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Striders        24.95   1  10      
  2 Turral, William              Fhs Seminoles            24.96   2   8      
  3 Jennings, Branden            Young Achiev             26.18   1   6      
  4 johnson, luke                Unattached               26.30   2   5      
  5 Saddler, Gary                Firebirds tr             27.29   1   4      
=============================================================================
                    Men - 15 - 16 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) FHS Seminoles               24        2) Athletics Academy          20
    2) North Florida Christian Sc  20        2) BIG BEND ELITE             20
    5) Big Bend Striders           18        6) Trojans Track Club         15
    7) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  14        8) Firebirds track and field   7