BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 2:32 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Dream Chaser        3:17:28.73    2         
  2 Barriere, Christopher        Shaldera Panthers   3:17:33.75    1         
  3 Bow, Jayce                   Epitome             3:17:35.65              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Everett, Cayden              Dream Chaser             41.97   10         
  2 Hall, Lavorris               Power Runners            43.42    8         
  3 Stout, Trevonn               The Gainesvi             44.37    6         
  4 Watts, Carlson               The Gainesvi             45.10    5         
  5 Taylor, Ashton               Dream Chaser             45.74    4         
  6 Wyche, Jr, Stacey            Dream Chaser             49.62    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Everett, Cayden              Dream Chaser             41.97   2  10      
  2 Hall, Lavorris               Power Runners            43.42   2   8      
  3 Stout, Trevonn               The Gainesvi             44.37   2   6      
  4 Watts, Carlson               The Gainesvi             45.10   2   5      
  5 Taylor, Ashton               Dream Chaser             45.74   2   4      
  6 Wyche, Jr, Stacey            Dream Chaser             49.62   2   3      
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Dream Chaser        3:17:28.73   1   2      
  8 Barriere, Christopher        Shaldera Panthers   3:17:33.75   1   1      
  9 Bow, Jayce                   Epitome             3:17:35.65   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - 6 & Under - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Dream Chasers Elite Track   61        2) The Gainesville Striders   53
    3) Power Runners               19        4) Big Bend Striders          13
    5) Epitome                      3        6) Shaldera Panthers           1