BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:17 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee            1:16.01    8         
  2 Woods, Keyshawn              Florida Elit           1:18.31    5         
  3 Griffin, James               The Gainesvi           1:27.50    3         
  4 Barriere, Adrian             Shaldera Panthers      1:28.66    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Xavier               Epitome                1:10.82   10         
  2 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi           1:17.43    6         
  3 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform           1:19.95    4         
  4 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev           1:29.29    1         
  5 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                1:36.21              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cotton, Xavier               Epitome                1:10.82   2  10      
  2 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee            1:16.01   1   8      
  3 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi           1:17.43   2   6      
  4 Woods, Keyshawn              Florida Elit           1:18.31   1   5      
  5 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform           1:19.95   2   4      
  6 Griffin, James               The Gainesvi           1:27.50   1   3      
  7 Barriere, Adrian             Shaldera Panthers      1:28.66   1   2      
  8 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev           1:29.29   2   1      
  9 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                1:36.21   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders T  17        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       15
    3) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  13        4) Epitome                    11
    5) Big Bend Striders           10        6) Running With Purpose Trac   8
    7) Peak Performance Track Clu   7        8) Young Achievers Sprint Cl   5
    9) Shaldera Panthers            2