BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:28 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                1:19.61    5         
  2 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders      1:20.25    4         
  3 Lamar, Samiya                Epitome                1:34.94    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Powell, Tiffany              Epitome                1:12.75   10         
  2 Graham, Denae                Tallahassee            1:14.65    8         
  3 Hightower, Zykierra          Dream Chaser           1:14.94    6         
  4 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners          1:23.90    3         
  5 Lee, Layah                   Peak Perform           1:29.53    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Powell, Tiffany              Epitome                1:12.75   2  10      
  2 Graham, Denae                Tallahassee            1:14.65   2   8      
  3 Hightower, Zykierra          Dream Chaser           1:14.94   2   6      
  4 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                1:19.61   1   5      
  5 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders      1:20.25   1   4      
  6 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners          1:23.90   2   3      
  7 Lee, Layah                   Peak Perform           1:29.53   2   2      
  8 Lamar, Samiya                Epitome                1:34.94   1   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     24        2) The Gainesville Striders   18
    3) Dream Chasers Elite Track   16        4) Firebirds track and field  10
    5) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   9        6) Big Bend Striders           8
    7) Shaldera Panthers            5        8) Power Runners               3
    8) Charger Elite                3       10) Peak Performance Track Cl   2