BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:43 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee            1:06.99    6         
  2 Anderson, Camerson           Young Achiev           1:17.81    2         
  3 Ray, Jaylen                  Firebirds tr           1:21.78    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee            1:04.67   10         
  2 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi           1:06.03    8         
  3 Life II, Jerry               Young Achiev           1:09.57    5         
  4 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee            1:09.96    4         
  5 Bush Jr, Michael             Young Achiev           1:15.46    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee            1:04.67   2  10      
  2 Hill, Malachi                The Gainesvi           1:06.03   2   8      
  3 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee            1:06.99   1   6      
  4 Life II, Jerry               Young Achiev           1:09.57   2   5      
  5 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee            1:09.96   2   4      
  6 Bush Jr, Michael             Young Achiev           1:15.46   2   3      
  7 Anderson, Camerson           Young Achiev           1:17.81   1   2      
  8 Ray, Jaylen                  Firebirds tr           1:21.78   1   1      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 11 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  56        2) BIG BEND ELITE             18
    3) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  14        4) The Gainesville Striders    8
    5) Peak Performance Track Clu   6        6) MD RD ZEAK GULF COAST ELI   3
    7) Firebirds track and field    1