BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 3:08 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jackson, A'Zion              Big Bend Striders      1:13.03    3         
  2 Walker, Zaria                Epitome                1:13.41    2         
  3 Griffin, Mikayla             Epitome                1:18.09    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jennings, Brittney           Young Achiev           1:05.23   10         
  2 Coleman, Marranda            Dream Chaser           1:06.93    8         
  3 Peterson, Anara              Epitome                1:07.13    6         
  4 Green, Maddison              Falcon Track Club      1:09.61    5         
  5 Harvey, Torri                Power Runners          1:09.85    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jennings, Brittney           Young Achiev           1:05.23   2  10      
  2 Coleman, Marranda            Dream Chaser           1:06.93   2   8      
  3 Peterson, Anara              Epitome                1:07.13   2   6      
  4 Green, Maddison              Falcon Track Club      1:09.61   2   5      
  5 Harvey, Torri                Power Runners          1:09.85   2   4      
  6 Jackson, A'Zion              Big Bend Striders      1:13.03   1   3      
  7 Walker, Zaria                Epitome                1:13.41   1   2      
  8 Griffin, Mikayla             Epitome                1:18.09   1   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 12 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  28        2) Epitome                    27
    3) Big Bend Striders           20        3) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  20
    3) Shaldera Panthers           20        3) FHS Seminoles              20
    3) Spartan Chosen              20        8) Florida Elite/Matrix       18
    9) Athletics Academy           14       10) Falcon Track Club          13
   11) Dream Chasers Elite Track   11       12) North Florida Christian S   6
   13) Power Runners                4       14) Charger Elite               1