BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:44 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform           1:05.17    3         
  2 Edwards, Malik               The Gainesvi           1:09.60    2         
  3 Richardson, Daniel           Charger Elite          1:16.43              
  4 Cromartie, Alonzo            North Florid           1:24.10              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             59.50   10         
  2 Swart, Cade                  Unattached             1:00.52    8         
  3 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite           1:02.09    6         
  4 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                1:04.00    5         
  5 Wilkerson, Sheldon           The Gainesvi           1:04.36    4         
  6 Perkins, Ostin               Running With           1:11.77    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Brian               Young Achiev             59.50   2  10      
  2 Swart, Cade                  Unattached             1:00.52   2   8      
  3 Wilson, Raylen               Skillz Elite           1:02.09   2   6      
  4 Brown, Evan                  Epitome                1:04.00   2   5      
  5 Wilkerson, Sheldon           The Gainesvi           1:04.36   2   4      
  6 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform           1:05.17   1   3      
  7 Edwards, Malik               The Gainesvi           1:09.60   1   2      
  8 Perkins, Ostin               Running With           1:11.77   2   1      
  9 Richardson, Daniel           Charger Elite          1:16.43   1          
 10 Cromartie, Alonzo            North Florid           1:24.10   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 12 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders T  27        2) FHS Seminoles              22
    3) Young Achievers Sprint Clu  16        4) Epitome                    13
    4) Running With Purpose Track  13        6) Skillz Elite Track Club    11
    7) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  10        8) Falcon Track Club           8
    9) Peak Performance Track Clu   6       10) Big Bend Striders           4
   11) Shaldera Panthers            1