BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:53 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Whitfield, Fiona             Charger Elite          1:07.90    5         
  2 Evora, Phillipa              Fhs Seminoles          1:11.25    2         
  3 Azevedo, Shaelynn            Shaldera Panthers      1:22.90              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Alasia              Spartan Chosen         1:10.36    4         
  2 Hearns, Atlantis             Fhs Seminoles          1:16.32              
  3 Robinson, Jahliyah           Young Achiev           1:27.16              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Peterson, Terren             Epitome                1:01.04   10         
  2 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform           1:04.96    8         
  3 Ford, Re'Niya                The Gainesvi           1:05.43    6         
  4 Fitzgerald, Vivica           Epitome                1:10.63    3         
  5 Andre, Kelisha               Athletics Academy      1:13.05    1         
  6 White, Stacy                 Athletics Academy      1:18.64              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Peterson, Terren             Epitome                1:01.04   3  10      
  2 Jackson, Rhian               Peak Perform           1:04.96   3   8      
  3 Ford, Re'Niya                The Gainesvi           1:05.43   3   6      
  4 Whitfield, Fiona             Charger Elite          1:07.90   1   5      
  5 Johnson, Alasia              Spartan Chosen         1:10.36   2   4      
  6 Fitzgerald, Vivica           Epitome                1:10.63   3   3      
  7 Evora, Phillipa              Fhs Seminoles          1:11.25   1   2      
  8 Andre, Kelisha               Athletics Academy      1:13.05   3   1      
  9 Hearns, Atlantis             Fhs Seminoles          1:16.32   2          
 10 White, Stacy                 Athletics Academy      1:18.64   3          
 11 Azevedo, Shaelynn            Shaldera Panthers      1:22.90   1          
 12 Robinson, Jahliyah           Young Achiev           1:27.16   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 13 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     44        2) Peak Performance Track Cl  18
    3) Trojans Track Club          16        4) Dream Chasers Elite Track  13
    5) Charger Elite                9        6) The Gainesville Striders    7
    7) Spartan Chosen               4        8) FHS Seminoles               2
    9) Athletics Academy            1