BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 12:54 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jones, Amaya                 Tallahassee            1:06.21    5         
  2 Morris, Wy'Kiyah             Dream Chaser           1:13.60    3         
  3 Sailor, Jalani               Big Bend Elite         1:21.38    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Grace, Yasmin                Falcon Track Club      1:00.68   10         
  2 Thompson, Anaya              Spartan Chosen         1:03.37    8         
  3 Kelly, Lanayjah              Spartan Chosen         1:04.03    6         
  4 Graham, Naima                Tallahassee            1:08.75    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grace, Yasmin                Falcon Track Club      1:00.68   2  10      
  2 Thompson, Anaya              Spartan Chosen         1:03.37   2   8      
  3 Kelly, Lanayjah              Spartan Chosen         1:04.03   2   6      
  4 Jones, Amaya                 Tallahassee            1:06.21   1   5      
  5 Graham, Naima                Tallahassee            1:08.75   2   4      
  6 Morris, Wy'Kiyah             Dream Chaser           1:13.60   1   3      
  7 Sailor, Jalani               Big Bend Elite         1:21.38   1   2      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 14 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Falcon Track Club           33        2) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  30
    3) Spartan Chosen              27        4) FHS Seminoles              20
    5) Dream Chasers Elite Track   19        6) Big Bend Striders          10
    7) North Florida Christian Sc   6        8) BIG BEND ELITE              3