BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2017 - 1:16 PM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 54  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bush, ZaKyle                 Falcon Track Club      1:02.97              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               56.42    4         
  2 Williams, Curtis             Tallahassee              57.76    2         
  3 Rivers, Oxzavier             Dream Chaser           1:02.71    1         
  4 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi           1:05.78              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Harvey, Ahmari               Fhs Seminoles            52.55   10         
  2 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             53.06    8         
  3 Pierson, Ming                Fhs Seminoles            53.88    6         
  4 Guice, Jordan                Falcon Track Club        54.31    5         
  5 Wilson, Warren               The Gainesvi             56.43    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harvey, Ahmari               Fhs Seminoles            52.55   3  10      
  2 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             53.06   3   8      
  3 Pierson, Ming                Fhs Seminoles            53.88   3   6      
  4 Guice, Jordan                Falcon Track Club        54.31   3   5      
  5 Jackson, Dematres            Unattached               56.42   2   4      
  6 Wilson, Warren               The Gainesvi             56.43   3   3      
  7 Williams, Curtis             Tallahassee              57.76   2   2      
  8 Rivers, Oxzavier             Dream Chaser           1:02.71   2   1      
  9 Bush, ZaKyle                 Falcon Track Club      1:02.97   1          
 10 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi           1:05.78   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 14 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) FHS Seminoles               69        2) Falcon Track Club          37
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix        33        4) The Gainesville Striders   16
    5) BIG BEND ELITE              10        6) Athletics Academy           8
    7) Big Bend Striders            5        7) Dream Chasers Elite Track   5
    9) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   2       10) Skillz Elite Track Club     1