BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          5/2/2016 - 10:32 AM
              Bobcat Classic - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016              
                          Bobcat Stadium                           
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Godwin, Adam                 Team Green Running     3:45.55   1
  2 Hardy, Deion                 Unat-Incarnate Word    3:48.39   1
  3 McConnell, Jake              Texas                  3:51.70   1
  4 Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex.)         3:53.35   1
  5 Kirkland, Zach               North Texas            3:53.40   1
  6 Lowe, Mike                   North Texas            3:53.50   1
  7 Nasta, Pedro                 Texas                  3:55.23   1
  8 Hita, Alex                   North Texas            3:55.87   1
  9 Nicsik, Shane                Austin Track Club      3:56.67   1
 10 Harrison, Silvester          North Texas            3:57.17   2
 11 Cruz, Alex                   Utsa                   3:58.58   1
 12 Tampa, David                 South Florida          4:01.36   3
 13 Moreno, Cesar                Incarnate Word         4:01.69   2
 14 Ward, Wesley                 Texas                  4:02.37   1
 15 Herrera, Adam                Incarnate Word         4:02.45   2
 16 Janer, Jordan                Texas State            4:03.30   2
 17 Frazier, Grady               North Texas            4:04.37   2
 18 Quintero, Jorge              Incarnate Word         4:05.09   3
 19 Montero, Rick                Ut-Rio Grand           4:06.38   2
 20 Grousnick, Steven            Austin TC              4:07.50   2
 21 Cruces, Jairo                Incarnate Word         4:08.56   2
 22 Bertschy, Montgomery         Utsa                   4:11.20   2
 23 Langselius, Oliver           Trinity (Tex.)         4:15.54   3
 24 Parmley, Matt                Unattached             4:16.01   2
 25 Bousselot, Patirck           Our Lady of            4:18.13   3
 26 Johnson, Michael             North Texas            4:20.32   1
 27 Hunter, Latrell              TrackHeadz Elite TC    4:21.32   3
 28 Barrett, Justin              Unattached             4:21.51   2
 29 Barnes, Hunter               Texas State            4:24.04   3