BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          5/2/2016 - 10:32 AM
              Bobcat Classic - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016              
                          Bobcat Stadium                           
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gilreath, James              Team Green Running     1:47.84   1
  2 Baptiste, Sorone             Team Green Running     1:48.87   1
  3 Bilbrew, christopher         Chi St. Lukes          1:49.53   1
  4 Jackson, Tyrone              Texas State            1:50.22   1
  5 Taylor, Troy                 North Texas            1:50.39   1
  6 McAndrew, Bryce              North Texas            1:51.01   1
  7 Hita, Alex                   North Texas            1:52.69   1
  8 Denomme, Kyle                Texas State            1:52.90   1
  9 Kirkland, Zach               North Texas            1:53.40   2
 10 Hollis, Kyren                Utsa                   1:54.38   1
 11 Charles, Anderson            South Florida          1:54.83   1
 12 Rollock, Fard                Shore Road Striders    1:55.09   2
 13 Owolabi, Deji                Unattached             1:55.34   1
 14 Stewart, Will                Team Green Running     1:55.34   2
 15 Sanchez, Carlos              Ut-Rio Grand           1:55.56   2
 16 Garcia, Edgar                Utsa                   1:55.70   2
 17 Romero, Justin               South Austin Steel     1:56.79   2
 18 LeCesne, Joshua              Incarnate Word         1:57.35   2
 19 Bergeron, John-Paul          Unattached             1:57.79   2
 20 Flowers, Raymond             Ut-Rio Grand           1:58.68   3
 21 Burnside, Riley              Utsa                   1:59.26   3
 22 Manuszewski, Donald          Texas Lutheran         1:59.85   3
 23 Anderson, Beau               Utsa                   1:59.98   3
 24 Johnson, Dario               Utsa                   1:59.99   3
 25 Perez, Martin                Ut-Rio Grand           2:01.68   2
 26 Calderon, Rudolph            Texas Lutheran         2:02.33   3
 27 Zuniga, Nicolas              Unattached             2:04.20   3
 28 Johnson, Michael             North Texas            2:09.72   2
 29 Long, Michael                Unattached             2:10.39   3
 30 Semien, Brandon              Unattached             2:14.58   3