BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     3/30/2017 - 11:48 AM
                  Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017                  
                                Bobcat Stadium                                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Kerr, Britny                 South Dakota             14.45     916        
  2 Novosadova, Anna             Smu                      14.49     910        
  3 Cheetham-West, Idatonye      Ut-Rio Grand             17.44     548        
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Ruiz, Kristian               Garden City CC           16.23     686        
  2 Bethea, Leslie               Wiley                    17.47     544        
  3 Moses, McKenna               Incarnate Word           18.78     411        
Section  3     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota             15.10     828        
  2 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             15.81     738        
  3 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             16.16     695        
  4 Sheppard, Kendall            Concordia (Tex.)         19.49     346        
Section  4     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Smith, Kylah                 Texas State              14.15     957        
  2 Luna, Leslie                 Ut-Rio Grand             15.98     717        
  3 Lee, Jermica                 Ut-Rio Grand             16.24     685        
  4 Ojonta, Kristian             McNeese State            16.72     628        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith, Kylah                 Texas State              14.15   2.1  4    957
  2 Kerr, Britny                 South Dakota             14.45   1.9  1    916
  3 Novosadova, Anna             Smu                      14.49   1.9  1    910
  4 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota             15.10   1.3  3    828
  5 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             15.81   1.3  3    738
  6 Luna, Leslie                 Ut-Rio Grand             15.98   2.1  4    717
  7 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             16.16   1.3  3    695
  8 Ruiz, Kristian               Garden City CC           16.23   1.9  2    686
  9 Lee, Jermica                 Ut-Rio Grand             16.24   2.1  4    685
 10 Ojonta, Kristian             McNeese State            16.72   2.1  4    628
 11 Cheetham-West, Idatonye      Ut-Rio Grand             17.44   1.9  1    548
 12 Bethea, Leslie               Wiley                    17.47   1.9  2    544
 13 Moses, McKenna               Incarnate Word           18.78   1.9  2    411
 14 Sheppard, Kendall            Concordia (Tex.)         19.49   1.3  3    346