BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      3/30/2017 - 2:28 PM
                  Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017                  
                                Bobcat Stadium                                 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Novosadova, Anna             Smu                      25.41     850        
  2 Luna, Leslie                 Ut-Rio Grand             26.85     724        
  3 Ruiz, Kristian               Garden City CC           27.12     702        
  4 Moses, McKenna               Incarnate Word           29.73     501        
Section  2     Wind: 2.2                                                       
  1 Bethea, Leslie               Wiley                    25.53     839        
  2 Cheetham-West, Idatonye      Ut-Rio Grand             25.71     823        
  3 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             26.09     789        
  4 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota             26.38     764        
  5 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             29.52     516        
Section  3     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Kerr, Britny                 South Dakota             25.65     828        
  2 Smith, Kylah                 Texas State              26.17     782        
  3 Ojonta, Kristian             McNeese State            26.36     766        
  4 Lee, Jermica                 Ut-Rio Grand             26.73     734        
  5 Sheppard, Kendall            Concordia (Tex.)         28.15     619        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Novosadova, Anna             Smu                      25.41   1.6  1    850
  2 Bethea, Leslie               Wiley                    25.53   2.2  2    839
  3 Kerr, Britny                 South Dakota             25.65   2.8  3    828
  4 Cheetham-West, Idatonye      Ut-Rio Grand             25.71   2.2  2    823
  5 Jackson, Camirey             Prairie View             26.09   2.2  2    789
  6 Smith, Kylah                 Texas State              26.17   2.8  3    782
  7 Ojonta, Kristian             McNeese State            26.36   2.8  3    766
  8 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota             26.38   2.2  2    764
  9 Lee, Jermica                 Ut-Rio Grand             26.73   2.8  3    734
 10 Luna, Leslie                 Ut-Rio Grand             26.85   1.6  1    724
 11 Ruiz, Kristian               Garden City CC           27.12   1.6  1    702
 12 Sheppard, Kendall            Concordia (Tex.)         28.15   2.8  3    619
 13 Curbeam, Jada                Prairie View             29.52   2.2  2    516
 14 Moses, McKenna               Incarnate Word           29.73   1.6  1    501