BW Sports Timing - Contractor License               3/31/2017 - 7:58 PM
              Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017               
                             Bobcat Stadium                             
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Run
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 4.0                                                
  1 Williams, Tameka             Elite PerformanceTC      11.17         
  2 Kalu, Stephanie              New Era Sprint Club      11.21         
  3 McBride, Jermeka             Unattached               11.45         
  4 Johnson, Latessa             Smu                      11.49         
  5 Alexander, Erica             Dtsphouston              11.62         
  6 Morris, Erin                 Elite PerformanceTC      12.02         
Section  2     Wind: 4.0                                                
  1 Francis, Chelsea             Smu                      11.42         
  2 Hyde, Shian                  New Mexico JC            11.72         
  3 Smiley, Taryn                Missouri State           11.89         
  4 Hurt, Chartia                Abilene Christian        12.10         
  5 Washignton, Bria             Unattached               12.17         
  6 Scott, Jordanae              Unattached               12.20         
Section  3     Wind: 4.1                                                
  1 Franklin, Kamira             Coffeyville CC           11.62         
  2 Crawford, Trishawna          New Mexico JC            11.65         
  2 Gray, Alexis                 Texas Southern           11.65         
  4 Hew, Britney                 New Mexico JC            11.68         
  5 Joseph, Tsai-Anne            Missouri                 11.79         
  6 Tremble, Lashira             New Mexico St.           11.86         
  7 Mark, Terrisa                Wiley                    12.08         
Section  4     Wind: 3.4                                                
  1 Center, Alexis               Smu                      11.89         
  2 Williams, Folami             Prairie View             11.91         
  3 Criner, Ajah                 Central Arkansas         11.94         
  4 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                   12.01         
  5 Scott, Tanisha               New Mexico St.           12.02         
  6 Arthur, Kenisha              Wiley                    12.26         
  7 Hunter, Yamani               Purdue                   12.48         
Section  5     Wind: 3.4                                                
  1 Harvey, Lawanda              Oklahoma Christian       11.99         
  2 King, Jessica                Abilene Christian        12.11         
  3 Joseph, JayRielle            Prairie View             12.16         
  4 Burke, Briana                Arkansas-Pine Bluff      12.20         
  5 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                    12.28         
  6 Brim, Lynnsey                Missouri                 12.34         
  7 Bowra, Shaneika              New Mexico JC            12.57         
Section  6     Wind: 2.6                                                
  1 Williams, Nia                Southern                 12.12         
  2 Mercadel, Terralicia         Southern                 12.23         
  3 Reeves, Kiya                 Texas Southern           12.24         
  4 Woods, Breanca               Texas Southern           12.36         
  5 Joiner, Dominique            New Mexico St.           12.37         
  6 Mathis, Stephine             Prairie View             12.43         
  7 Bush, Cydnee                 Texas Southern           12.63         
  8 Ganther, Kolby               Garden City CC           12.63         
Section  7     Wind: 6.2                                                
  1 Gordon, Tasheka              South Dakota             11.94         
  2 David, Danielle              Wiley                    12.09         
  3 Stephen, Jamaris             Central Arkansas         12.15         
  4 Allen, Taneisha              McNeese State            12.16         
  5 Lee, Diamond                 McNeese State            12.18         
  6 Keys, Deja                   Incarnate Word           12.24         
  7 Ricks, Kristina              Prairie View             12.61         
Section  8     Wind: 2.9                                                
  1 Watt, Jennifer               Arkansas-Pine Bluff      11.99         
  2 Mongo, Jade                  Central Arkansas         12.59         
  3 Gadison, Deja                Garden City CC           12.62         
  4 Weeks, Ayanna                McNeese State            12.67         
  5 Lawrence, Donna              Unattached               12.82         
  6 Offenhaeuser, Naomi          Incarnate Word           12.89         
Section  9     Wind: 1.9                                                
  1 Dennie, Renae                Wiley                    12.29         
  2 Jenkins, Destiny             Huston-Tillotson         12.30         
  3 Sparks, Jacy                 Smu                      12.90         
  4 Selman, Ariana               Huston-Tillotson         13.10         
  5 Rocha, Kassandra             Ut-Rio Grand             13.25         
  6 Arnold, Keshonda             Texas College            13.43         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Williams, Tameka             Elite PerformanceTC      11.17   4.0  1
  2 Kalu, Stephanie              New Era Sprint Club      11.21   4.0  1
  3 Francis, Chelsea             Smu                      11.42   4.0  2
  4 McBride, Jermeka             Unattached               11.45   4.0  1
  5 Johnson, Latessa             Smu                      11.49   4.0  1
  6 Franklin, Kamira             Coffeyville CC           11.62   4.1  3
  6 Alexander, Erica             Dtsphouston              11.62   4.0  1
  8 Crawford, Trishawna          New Mexico JC            11.65   4.1  3
  8 Gray, Alexis                 Texas Southern           11.65   4.1  3
 10 Hew, Britney                 New Mexico JC            11.68   4.1  3
 11 Hyde, Shian                  New Mexico JC            11.72   4.0  2
 12 Joseph, Tsai-Anne            Missouri                 11.79   4.1  3
 13 Tremble, Lashira             New Mexico St.           11.86   4.1  3
 14 Smiley, Taryn                Missouri State           11.89   4.0  2
 15 Center, Alexis               Smu                      11.89   3.4  4
 16 Williams, Folami             Prairie View             11.91   3.4  4
 17 Criner, Ajah                 Central Arkansas         11.94   3.4  4
 18 Gordon, Tasheka              South Dakota             11.94   6.2  7
 19 Watt, Jennifer               Arkansas-Pine Bluff      11.99   2.9  8
 20 Harvey, Lawanda              Oklahoma Christian       11.99   3.4  5
 21 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                   12.01   3.4  4
 22 Scott, Tanisha               New Mexico St.           12.02   3.4  4
 23 Morris, Erin                 Elite PerformanceTC      12.02   4.0  1
 24 Mark, Terrisa                Wiley                    12.08   4.1  3
 25 David, Danielle              Wiley                    12.09   6.2  7
 26 Hurt, Chartia                Abilene Christian        12.10   4.0  2
 27 King, Jessica                Abilene Christian        12.11   3.4  5
 28 Williams, Nia                Southern                 12.12   2.6  6
 29 Stephen, Jamaris             Central Arkansas         12.15   6.2  7
 30 Joseph, JayRielle            Prairie View             12.16   3.4  5
 31 Allen, Taneisha              McNeese State            12.16   6.2  7
 32 Washignton, Bria             Unattached               12.17   4.0  2
 33 Lee, Diamond                 McNeese State            12.18   6.2  7
 34 Scott, Jordanae              Unattached               12.20   4.0  2
 35 Burke, Briana                Arkansas-Pine Bluff      12.20   3.4  5
 36 Mercadel, Terralicia         Southern                 12.23   2.6  6
 37 Keys, Deja                   Incarnate Word           12.24   6.2  7
 38 Reeves, Kiya                 Texas Southern           12.24   2.6  6
 39 Arthur, Kenisha              Wiley                    12.26   3.4  4
 40 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                    12.28   3.4  5
 41 Dennie, Renae                Wiley                    12.29   1.9  9
 42 Jenkins, Destiny             Huston-Tillotson         12.30   1.9  9
 43 Brim, Lynnsey                Missouri                 12.34   3.4  5
 44 Woods, Breanca               Texas Southern           12.36   2.6  6
 45 Joiner, Dominique            New Mexico St.           12.37   2.6  6
 46 Mathis, Stephine             Prairie View             12.43   2.6  6
 47 Hunter, Yamani               Purdue                   12.48   3.4  4
 48 Bowra, Shaneika              New Mexico JC            12.57   3.4  5
 49 Mongo, Jade                  Central Arkansas         12.59   2.9  8
 50 Ricks, Kristina              Prairie View             12.61   6.2  7
 51 Gadison, Deja                Garden City CC           12.62   2.9  8
 52 Bush, Cydnee                 Texas Southern           12.63   2.6  6
 53 Ganther, Kolby               Garden City CC           12.63   2.6  6
 54 Weeks, Ayanna                McNeese State            12.67   2.9  8
 55 Lawrence, Donna              Unattached               12.82   2.9  8
 56 Offenhaeuser, Naomi          Incarnate Word           12.89   2.9  8
 57 Sparks, Jacy                 Smu                      12.90   1.9  9
 58 Selman, Ariana               Huston-Tillotson         13.10   1.9  9
 59 Rocha, Kassandra             Ut-Rio Grand             13.25   1.9  9
 60 Arnold, Keshonda             Texas College            13.43   1.9  9