BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          3/31/2017 - 7:58 PM
            Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017            
                          Bobcat Stadium                           
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Cannigan, Shanice            South Dakota           1:00.63    
  2 Simmons, India               Smu                    1:00.73    
  3 Pryce, Taishia               Wiley                  1:01.98    
  4 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                 1:02.77    
  5 Thetford, Madison            West Texas A&M         1:03.59    
  6 James, Deandra               Arkansas-Pine Bluff    1:09.09    
  7 Sampson, Molly               Central Arkansas       1:09.52    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kinney, DaShavonta           Texas Southern         1:02.79    
  2 Cronin, Grace                Notre Dame             1:03.64    
  3 Campfield, Victoria          Central Arkansas       1:03.70    
  4 Bankhead, Rykeisha           Southern               1:04.79    
  5 Radisavljevic, Nina          McNeese State          1:05.37    
  6 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota           1:07.28    
  7 Jones, Tatyana               Houston Baptist        1:13.38    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Garcia, Nia                  New Mexico St.         1:04.88    
  2 Pyle, Madison                Smu                    1:05.57    
  3 Johnson, Zakia               Prairie View           1:06.51    
  4 Williams, Alana              Prairie View           1:07.05    
  5 Toney, Tessa                 Southern               1:07.72    
  6 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico St.         1:09.23    
  7 Webster, Michala             Coffeyville CC         1:09.46    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Purdue                 1:06.39    
  2 Lobley, Ivy                  Oklahoma Christian     1:07.06    
  3 Williams, Jordyn             Oklahoma Christian     1:07.10    
  4 Robertson, Rakayla           Texas Southern         1:10.23    
  5 Roemer, Hannah               Garden City CC         1:11.59    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cannigan, Shanice            South Dakota           1:00.63   1
  2 Simmons, India               Smu                    1:00.73   1
  3 Pryce, Taishia               Wiley                  1:01.98   1
  4 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                 1:02.77   1
  5 Kinney, DaShavonta           Texas Southern         1:02.79   2
  6 Thetford, Madison            West Texas A&M         1:03.59   1
  7 Cronin, Grace                Notre Dame             1:03.64   2
  8 Campfield, Victoria          Central Arkansas       1:03.70   2
  9 Bankhead, Rykeisha           Southern               1:04.79   2
 10 Garcia, Nia                  New Mexico St.         1:04.88   3
 11 Radisavljevic, Nina          McNeese State          1:05.37   2
 12 Pyle, Madison                Smu                    1:05.57   3
 13 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Purdue                 1:06.39   4
 14 Johnson, Zakia               Prairie View           1:06.51   3
 15 Williams, Alana              Prairie View           1:07.05   3
 16 Lobley, Ivy                  Oklahoma Christian     1:07.06   4
 17 Williams, Jordyn             Oklahoma Christian     1:07.10   4
 18 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota           1:07.28   2
 19 Toney, Tessa                 Southern               1:07.72   3
 20 James, Deandra               Arkansas-Pine Bluff    1:09.09   1
 21 Coleman, Savannah            New Mexico St.         1:09.23   3
 22 Webster, Michala             Coffeyville CC         1:09.46   3
 23 Sampson, Molly               Central Arkansas       1:09.52   1
 24 Robertson, Rakayla           Texas Southern         1:10.23   4
 25 Roemer, Hannah               Garden City CC         1:11.59   4
 26 Jones, Tatyana               Houston Baptist        1:13.38   2