BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          3/31/2017 - 9:49 PM
            Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017            
                          Bobcat Stadium                           
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Cherono, Jackline            Wayland Baptist       18:01.90    
  2 Galarza, Maria               Texas Wesleyan        18:20.61    
  3 Long, Kendra                 Texas State           18:21.61    
  4 Gonzales, Gabriela           Unattached            18:35.18    
  5 Mead, Katelyn                Incarnate Word        18:40.33    
  6 Hanson, Corinne              New Mexico St.        18:44.27    
  7 Quintero, Stephanie          New Mexico St.        18:45.34    
  8 Gomez, Nichole               New Mexico St.        18:47.39    
  9 Bosler, Rebekah              Smu                   18:51.56    
 10 Montemayor, Robin            Smu                   18:57.79    
 11 Gonzales, Melissa            Texas Wesleyan        18:59.52    
 12 Bennett, Sierra              Abilene Christian     19:01.38    
 13 Godfrey, Sarah               Texas State           19:38.91    
 14 Chepkwony, Halima            Grambling             19:51.86    
 15 Benavidez, JoAnna            Prairie View          19:52.97    
 16 Ortegon, Gabriela            Texas State           20:24.90    
 17 Hoffman, Kathleen            Incarnate Word        20:24.97    
 18 Hernandez, Aimee             Prairie View          20:34.12    
 19 Espinoza, Jovana             Prairie View          20:54.70    
 20 White, Lindsey               Abilene Christian     21:17.02    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Amberg, Cristina             New Mexico St.        17:07.26    
  2 Stewart, Kianna              South Dakota          17:15.16    
  3 Joyce, Lindsay               South Dakota          17:17.56    
  4 Huglen, Madeline             South Dakota          17:18.89    
  5 Norton, Devin                Texas A&M             17:19.32    
  6 Barrientos, Lauryn           Texas A&M             17:20.07    
  7 Driscoll, Ashley             Texas A&M             17:28.62    
  8 Arriaza, Olivia              Texas A&M             17:32.87    
  9 Jemeli, Jackline             Wayland Baptist       17:32.97    
 10 Noah, Julia                  South Dakota          17:35.45    
 11 Crone, Claire                Stephen F. Austin     17:42.19    
 12 Amberg, Cassandra            New Mexico St.        17:50.89    
 13 Ottman, Samantha             Stephen F. Austin     17:53.43    
 14 Esparza, Alison              Smu                   18:05.32    
 15 Tanner, Kaitlin              Unattached            18:17.80    
 -- Sjostrom, Agnes              Smu                        DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Amberg, Cristina             New Mexico St.        17:07.26   2
  2 Stewart, Kianna              South Dakota          17:15.16   2
  3 Joyce, Lindsay               South Dakota          17:17.56   2
  4 Huglen, Madeline             South Dakota          17:18.89   2
  5 Norton, Devin                Texas A&M             17:19.32   2
  6 Barrientos, Lauryn           Texas A&M             17:20.07   2
  7 Driscoll, Ashley             Texas A&M             17:28.62   2
  8 Arriaza, Olivia              Texas A&M             17:32.87   2
  9 Jemeli, Jackline             Wayland Baptist       17:32.97   2
 10 Noah, Julia                  South Dakota          17:35.45   2
 11 Crone, Claire                Stephen F. Austin     17:42.19   2
 12 Amberg, Cassandra            New Mexico St.        17:50.89   2
 13 Ottman, Samantha             Stephen F. Austin     17:53.43   2
 14 Cherono, Jackline            Wayland Baptist       18:01.90   1
 15 Esparza, Alison              Smu                   18:05.32   2
 16 Tanner, Kaitlin              Unattached            18:17.80   2
 17 Galarza, Maria               Texas Wesleyan        18:20.61   1
 18 Long, Kendra                 Texas State           18:21.61   1
 19 Gonzales, Gabriela           Unattached            18:35.18   1
 20 Mead, Katelyn                Incarnate Word        18:40.33   1
 21 Hanson, Corinne              New Mexico St.        18:44.27   1
 22 Quintero, Stephanie          New Mexico St.        18:45.34   1
 23 Gomez, Nichole               New Mexico St.        18:47.39   1
 24 Bosler, Rebekah              Smu                   18:51.56   1
 25 Montemayor, Robin            Smu                   18:57.79   1
 26 Gonzales, Melissa            Texas Wesleyan        18:59.52   1
 27 Bennett, Sierra              Abilene Christian     19:01.38   1
 28 Godfrey, Sarah               Texas State           19:38.91   1
 29 Chepkwony, Halima            Grambling             19:51.86   1
 30 Benavidez, JoAnna            Prairie View          19:52.97   1
 31 Ortegon, Gabriela            Texas State           20:24.90   1
 32 Hoffman, Kathleen            Incarnate Word        20:24.97   1
 33 Hernandez, Aimee             Prairie View          20:34.12   1
 34 Espinoza, Jovana             Prairie View          20:54.70   1
 35 White, Lindsey               Abilene Christian     21:17.02   1
 -- Sjostrom, Agnes              Smu                        DNF   2