Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 09:48 AM
                  Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017                  
                                Bobcat Stadium                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
     1) Alexander, Anaya                2) Richardson, Tavajia            
     3) Chambers, Ashleigh              4) Davis, Courtne                 
  2  Houston Baptist  'A'                                         
     1) Fisher, Milan                   2) Orundami, Gbemisola            
     3) Warden, Jazmine                 4) Thomas, Brandy                 
  3  Prairie View  'A'                                            
     1) Rogers, Husniyyah               2) Coleman, Takara                
     3) Johnson, Zakia                  4) Bookman, Deonca                
  4  Northern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Amarteifio, Remy                2) Dallas, Kedisha                
     3) Doffeny, Jourdan                4) Hoerr, Cheyenne                
  5  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Duber, Allison                  2) Wichman, Victoria              
     3) Clemence, Lorina                4) Shea, Fiona                    
  6  West Texas A&M  'A'                                          
     1) Cameron, Shanice                2) Pitts, Jasmine                 
     3) Wilder, Sommer                  4) Heinrich, Nele                 
  7  Texas Southern  'A'                                          
     1) Haroon, Nikole                  2) Gray, Alexis                   
     3) Stewart, Mariah                 4) Dockery, Breana                
  8  Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                                    
     1) Wills, Felicia                  2) Miles, Dej'Onay                
     3) Mancha, Valerie                 4) Rutherford, Destiny            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Garden City CC  'A'                                          
     1) Robinson, Shiseido              2) Puente, Marisa                 
     3) Fluker, Madelynn                4) Jones, Ann-marie               
  3  New Mexico St.  'A'                                          
     1) Coleman, Savannah               2) Hall, Ashley                   
     3) Joiner, Dominique               4) Rossen, Kim                    
  4  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                     
     1) James, Deandra                  2) Taylor, Takia                  
     3) Knight, Camiya                  4) Watt, Jennifer                 
  5  Prairie View  'B'                                            
     1) Williams, Alana                 2) Hughes, Jakerria               
     3) Rodriguez, Noelia               4) Samuels, Darlene               
  6  Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'B'                                    
     1) Cheetham-West, Idatonye         2) Lee, Jermica                   
     3) Luna, Leslie                    4) Vidaurri, Roxanna              
  7  Texas Southern  'B'                                          
     1) Reeves, Kiya                    2) Robertson, Rakayla             
     3) McCants, Lauren                 4) Bush, Cydnee                   
  8