BW Sports Timing - Contractor License           4/1/2017 - 7:14 PM
            Bobcat Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017            
                          Bobcat Stadium                           
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:11.21    
     1) Brownlow, Blaze                 2) Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew  
     3) Williams, Avery                 4) Linton, Ryan            
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:11.64    
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Tucker, Infinite        
     3) Warren, Austin                  4) Izu, Ilolo              
  3 Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                           3:15.95    
     1) Bloomquist, Blake               2) Matute, Yariel          
     3) Williams, Trevion               4) Serna-Hernandez, Carlos 
  4 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:17.38    
     1) Polley, William                 2) Campbell, Keon          
     3) Kirby, Brandon                  4) Allen, Darwin           
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:17.45    
     1) Brander, Kris                   2) Anderson, Kohl          
     3) Guillory, Tyler                 4) Cazares, Ian            
  6 Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'B'                           3:25.85    
     1) Levantinos, Dimitris            2) Patino, File            
     3) Alvarez, Samuel                 4) Silva, Rodrigo          
Section  2                                                         
  1 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               3:17.49    
     1) Langley, Darius                 2) Hargrove, Wayne         
     3) Richmond, Oquasmon              4) Dixon, Ryan             
  2 Prairie View  'B'                                   3:17.83    
     1) Williams, Logan                 2) Alexander, David        
     3) Jordan, Carl                    4) Holt-Washington, Sydeny 
  3 Garden City CC  'A'                                 3:20.54    
     1)                                 2) Liburd, James           
     3) McClary, Tre                    4) Colas, Ricardo          
  4 Garden City CC  'B'                                 3:35.91    
     1) Guzman, Oscar                   2) Paul, Chris             
     3) Avalos, Edgar                   4) Dawson, Timothy         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:11.21   1
     1) Brownlow, Blaze                 2) Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew  
     3) Williams, Avery                 4) Linton, Ryan            
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:11.64   1
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Tucker, Infinite        
     3) Warren, Austin                  4) Izu, Ilolo              
  3 Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'A'                           3:15.95   1
     1) Bloomquist, Blake               2) Matute, Yariel          
     3) Williams, Trevion               4) Serna-Hernandez, Carlos 
  4 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:17.38   1
     1) Polley, William                 2) Campbell, Keon          
     3) Kirby, Brandon                  4) Allen, Darwin           
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:17.45   1
     1) Brander, Kris                   2) Anderson, Kohl          
     3) Guillory, Tyler                 4) Cazares, Ian            
  6 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                               3:17.49   2
     1) Langley, Darius                 2) Hargrove, Wayne         
     3) Richmond, Oquasmon              4) Dixon, Ryan             
  7 Prairie View  'B'                                   3:17.83   2
     1) Williams, Logan                 2) Alexander, David        
     3) Jordan, Carl                    4) Holt-Washington, Sydeny 
  8 Garden City CC  'A'                                 3:20.54   2
     1)                                 2) Liburd, James           
     3) McClary, Tre                    4) Colas, Ricardo          
  9 Ut-Rio Grande Valley  'B'                           3:25.85   1
     1) Levantinos, Dimitris            2) Patino, File            
     3) Alvarez, Samuel                 4) Silva, Rodrigo          
 10 Garden City CC  'B'                                 3:35.91   2
     1) Guzman, Oscar                   2) Paul, Chris             
     3) Avalos, Edgar                   4) Dawson, Timothy