BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:05 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             17.47    3         
  2 Lamar, Alaynna               Phase 1 Track Club       17.49    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Watkins, Kharisma            Watkins Fami             14.61   10         
  2 Culpepper, Cai               Phase 1 Track Club       15.48    8         
  3 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                 15.66    6         
  4 Smith, Jayla                 Florida East             16.91    5         
  5 Smith, Alanna                Charger Elite            18.92              
  6 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 Track Club       19.24              
  7 Grant, Kennedy               Phase 1 Track Club       19.33              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lee, Moriah                  East Orlando             17.30    4         
  2 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia             18.05    1         
  3 Gayle, Tajani                Unattached               18.31              
  4 Noelien, Sydney              Daytona Express          20.88              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watkins, Kharisma            Watkins Fami             14.61   2  10      
  2 Culpepper, Cai               Phase 1 Track Club       15.48   2   8      
  3 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                 15.66   2   6      
  4 Smith, Jayla                 Florida East             16.91   2   5      
  5 Lee, Moriah                  East Orlando             17.30   3   4      
  6 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             17.47   1   3      
  7 Lamar, Alaynna               Phase 1 Track Club       17.49   1   2      
  8 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia             18.05   3   1      
  9 Gayle, Tajani                Unattached               18.31   3          
 10 Smith, Alanna                Charger Elite            18.92   2          
 11 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 Track Club       19.24   2          
 12 Grant, Kennedy               Phase 1 Track Club       19.33   2          
 13 Noelien, Sydney              Daytona Express          20.88   3          
=============================================================================
                   Women - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Watkins Family United       10        1) Phase 1 Track Club         10
    1) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu  10        4) Daytona Express             8
    5) wilder3g                     6        6) Florida East Coast Supers   5
    7) East Orlando Track Club      4        8) Florida Elite/Matrix        3
    9) West Volusia PAL Lightning   1