BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:10 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Phillips, Ma'Niah            Florida Elit             15.69    3         
  2 Mobley, Ariana               Faith Stride             16.74              
  3 Bender, Alexa                Central Flor             16.79              
  4 Wilson, Amaiah               Empire Athletics         17.21              
  5 Rabon, Ryan                  Tampa Bay Fl             18.98              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached               15.27    5         
  2 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 Track Club       16.61              
  3 Floyd, Kalani                Phase 1 Track Club       16.83              
  4 Isaac, Zeniya                Florida Elit             16.96              
  5 Hartfield, Justice           Evolution Sp             17.25              
  6 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite            18.32              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Castell, Peyton              Castell                  14.35   10         
  2 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia             14.41    8         
  3 Clarke, McKenzie             Tampa Bay Fl             14.75    6         
  4 Littles, Tyra                Empire Athletics         15.68    4         
  5 Neal, Azahri                 Florida East             15.78    2         
  6 Edgecombe, Jayla             321trackstars            15.92    1         
  7 Maxey, Kori                  Lion Hearts              16.40              
  8 Bailey, Jurnee               Phase 1 Track Club       17.20              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Castell, Peyton              Castell                  14.35   3  10      
  2 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia             14.41   3   8      
  3 Clarke, McKenzie             Tampa Bay Fl             14.75   3   6      
  4 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached               15.27   2   5      
  5 Littles, Tyra                Empire Athletics         15.68   3   4      
  6 Phillips, Ma'Niah            Florida Elit             15.69   1   3      
  7 Neal, Azahri                 Florida East             15.78   3   2      
  8 Edgecombe, Jayla             321trackstars            15.92   3   1      
  9 Maxey, Kori                  Lion Hearts              16.40   3          
 10 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 Track Club       16.61   2          
 11 Mobley, Ariana               Faith Stride             16.74   1          
 12 Bender, Alexa                Central Flor             16.79   1          
 13 Floyd, Kalani                Phase 1 Track Club       16.83   2          
 14 Isaac, Zeniya                Florida Elit             16.96   2          
 15 Bailey, Jurnee               Phase 1 Track Club       17.20   3          
 16 Wilson, Amaiah               Empire Athletics         17.21   1          
 17 Hartfield, Justice           Evolution Sp             17.25   2          
 18 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite            18.32   2          
 19 Rabon, Ryan                  Tampa Bay Fl             18.98   1          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu  16        2) Castell                    10
    3) West Volusia PAL Lightning   8        4) Empire Athletics            4
    5) Florida Elite/Matrix         3        6) Florida East Coast Supers   2
    7) 321TrackStars                1