BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:25 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Rashaun       Evolution Sp             15.51    6         
  2 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp             16.50    2         
  3 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            17.90    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia             13.51   10         
  2 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia             14.44    8         
  3 Beatty, Dominique            Empire Athletics         15.64    5         
  4 Bostick, Tommy               Daytona Express          16.31    4         
  5 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando             16.44    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia             13.51   2  10      
  2 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia             14.44   2   8      
  3 Coote-Gilbert, Rashaun       Evolution Sp             15.51   1   6      
  4 Beatty, Dominique            Empire Athletics         15.64   2   5      
  5 Bostick, Tommy               Daytona Express          16.31   2   4      
  6 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando             16.44   2   3      
  7 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp             16.50   1   2      
  8 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            17.90   1   1      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) West Volusia PAL Lightning  18        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu   8
    3) Empire Athletics             5        4) Daytona Express             4
    5) East Orlando Track Club      3        6) Charger Elite               1