BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:24 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Smith, Kacey                 Central Flor             15.62    3         
  2 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            15.86    2         
  3 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp             16.00    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Castell, Destiny             Unattached               13.86   10         
  2 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress             14.48    8         
  3 White, Alicyn                West Volusia             14.58    6         
  4 Varmah, Kaikara              Phase 1 Track Club       14.97    5         
  5 Knighten, Bailee             Phase 1 Track Club       15.44    4         
  6 Lyles, Jayla                 Phase 1 Track Club       16.10              
  7 Davis, Harmony               Phase 1 Track Club       16.29              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Castell, Destiny             Unattached               13.86   2  10      
  2 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress             14.48   2   8      
  3 White, Alicyn                West Volusia             14.58   2   6      
  4 Varmah, Kaikara              Phase 1 Track Club       14.97   2   5      
  5 Knighten, Bailee             Phase 1 Track Club       15.44   2   4      
  6 Smith, Kacey                 Central Flor             15.62   1   3      
  7 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            15.86   1   2      
  8 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp             16.00   1   1      
  9 Lyles, Jayla                 Phase 1 Track Club       16.10   2          
 10 Davis, Harmony               Phase 1 Track Club       16.29   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        18        2) Central Florida Gliders    13
    3) Phase 1 Track Club           9        4) Run U Xpress                8
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning   6        6) Charger Elite               2
    7) Evolution Speed Track Club   1