BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:51 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gayle, Taylon                Unattached               13.99   10         
  2 Scott, Jarvez                Unattached               14.39    5         
  3 Seed, Izaree                 Evolution Sp             16.89    2         
  4 Sanguine, Dominick           Florida Elit             17.03    1         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Freelove, Grant              Florida Elit             14.06    8         
  2 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 Track Club       14.18    6         
  3 Williams-Scott, Treon        Phase 1 Track Club       14.90    4         
  4 Allen, Dashawn               West Volusia             15.02    3         
  5 Wilson II, Darion            Jr Apopka Bl             17.31              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gayle, Taylon                Unattached               13.99   1  10      
  2 Freelove, Grant              Florida Elit             14.06   2   8      
  3 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 Track Club       14.18   2   6      
  4 Scott, Jarvez                Unattached               14.39   1   5      
  5 Williams-Scott, Treon        Phase 1 Track Club       14.90   2   4      
  6 Allen, Dashawn               West Volusia             15.02   2   3      
  7 Seed, Izaree                 Evolution Sp             16.89   1   2      
  8 Sanguine, Dominick           Florida Elit             17.03   1   1      
  9 Wilson II, Darion            Jr Apopka Bl             17.31   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 10 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Phase 1 Track Club          18        2) Central Florida Gliders    10
    2) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra  10        4) Florida Elite/Matrix        9
    5) Empire Athletics             6        6) Faith Striders Track Club   5
    7) West Volusia PAL Lightning   3        8) Evolution Speed Track Clu   2