BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:34 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp             14.36    6         
  2 Britten, Amari               Jr Apopka Bl             14.72    3         
  3 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl             15.24    1         
  4 Wiliams, Alivia              Pure Athletics Ntc       15.51              
  5 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit             15.78              
  6 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp             15.90              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit             13.93   10         
  2 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp             13.98    8         
  3 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            14.53    5         
  4 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor             14.61    4         
  5 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached               14.84    2         
  6 Mcmullin, Myah               Phase 1 Track Club       15.81              
  7 Innis, Raniyah               Faith Stride             20.32              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit             13.93   2  10      
  2 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp             13.98   2   8      
  3 Johnson, Ruth                Evolution Sp             14.36   1   6      
  4 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            14.53   2   5      
  5 Fisher, Ayla                 Central Flor             14.61   2   4      
  6 Britten, Amari               Jr Apopka Bl             14.72   1   3      
  7 Taylor, Za'Niyah             Unattached               14.84   2   2      
  8 Potter, Amaiya               Tampa Bay Fl             15.24   1   1      
  9 Wiliams, Alivia              Pure Athletics Ntc       15.51   1          
 10 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit             15.78   1          
 11 Mcmullin, Myah               Phase 1 Track Club       15.81   2          
 12 Heidelberg, Aniyah           Evolution Sp             15.90   1          
 13 Innis, Raniyah               Faith Stride             20.32   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 11 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Central Florida Gliders     30        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu  24
    3) wilder3g                    16        4) Florida Elite/Matrix       10
    5) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra   9        6) Palatka Gliders             8
    6) Pure Athletics Ntc           8        6) West Volusia PAL Lightnin   8
    9) Faith Striders Track Club    5        9) Charger Elite               5
   11) Tampa Bay Flames Track Clu   1