BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 11:02 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Frazier, Jayden              Phase 1 Track Club       14.83    3         
  2 Woodside, Jesiah             Central Flor             15.04    2         
  3 Hagans, Carter               East Orlando             15.96              
  4 Smith, Jymel                 Florida East             17.13              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             13.33   10         
  2 Noelien, Demond              Daytona Express          13.57    8         
  3 Perry, Donovan               Central Flor             13.89    6         
  4 Porter, Joshua               Hardee Sole              13.92    5         
  5 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             14.79    4         
  6 Wade, Deshaun                Phase 1 Track Club       15.25    1         
  7 Kitko, Ian                   Empire Athletics         15.55              
  8 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp             16.29              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Peak Perform             13.33   2  10      
  2 Noelien, Demond              Daytona Express          13.57   2   8      
  3 Perry, Donovan               Central Flor             13.89   2   6      
  4 Porter, Joshua               Hardee Sole              13.92   2   5      
  5 White, Kennorris             Florida Elit             14.79   2   4      
  6 Frazier, Jayden              Phase 1 Track Club       14.83   1   3      
  7 Woodside, Jesiah             Central Flor             15.04   1   2      
  8 Wade, Deshaun                Phase 1 Track Club       15.25   2   1      
  9 Kitko, Ian                   Empire Athletics         15.55   2          
 10 Hagans, Carter               East Orlando             15.96   1          
 11 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp             16.29   2          
 12 Smith, Jymel                 Florida East             17.13   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 11 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        29        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       14
    3) Peak Performance Track Clu  10        3) Break Away                 10
    5) Daytona Express              8        5) Central Florida Gliders     8
    7) Phase 1 Track Club           4