BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:33 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Varmah, Nyonyose             Phase 1 Track Club       14.44    4         
  2 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Track Club       14.82    3         
  3 Mason, Calista               Central Flor             16.08              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia             13.52   10         
  2 Scott, A'Rbriel              Run U Xpress             13.72    8         
  3 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders          13.74    6         
  4 Isabel, Aryana               East Orlando             14.35    5         
  5 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp             15.05    2         
  6 Freelove, Imaya              Florida Elit             15.19    1         
  7 Carter, Gabrielle            Central Flor             15.24              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia             13.52   2  10      
  2 Scott, A'Rbriel              Run U Xpress             13.72   2   8      
  3 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Gliders          13.74   2   6      
  4 Isabel, Aryana               East Orlando             14.35   2   5      
  5 Varmah, Nyonyose             Phase 1 Track Club       14.44   1   4      
  6 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Track Club       14.82   1   3      
  7 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp             15.05   2   2      
  8 Freelove, Imaya              Florida Elit             15.19   2   1      
  9 Carter, Gabrielle            Central Flor             15.24   2          
 10 Mason, Calista               Central Flor             16.08   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 12 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Run U Xpress                18        2) Central Florida Gliders    15
    3) East Orlando Track Club     11        4) West Volusia PAL Lightnin  10
    4) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tra  10        4) Ocala Distance Project     10
    7) Hardee Sole Crushers         8        8) Phase 1 Track Club          7
    9) Palatka Gliders              6       10) Evolution Speed Track Clu   2
   11) Florida Elite/Matrix         1