BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:35 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Hollinger, Torie             Unattached               13.67    8         
  2 Villalongo, Carlos           Evolution Sp             14.22    5         
  3 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit             17.00    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Leatherwood, Elijah          Perseverance             12.91   10         
  2 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             13.78    6         
  3 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl             15.98    4         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leatherwood, Elijah          Perseverance             12.91   2  10      
  2 Hollinger, Torie             Unattached               13.67   1   8      
  3 Richard, Joshua              Peak Perform             13.78   2   6      
  4 Villalongo, Carlos           Evolution Sp             14.22   1   5      
  5 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl             15.98   2   4      
  6 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit             17.00   1   3      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 12 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        29        2) Central Florida Gliders    21
    3) Perseverance Track Club     10        3) Empire Athletics           10
    3) Phase 1 Track Club          10        6) Peak Performance Track Cl   6
    7) Evolution Speed Track Club   5        8) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr   4
    9) Florida Elite/Matrix         3