BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:39 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bassa, Bryson                Florida Elit             12.94    5         
  2 Brewer III, Kenny            Florida Elit             13.14    2         
  3 Parker, Blake                Jr Apopka Bl             13.18    1         
  4 Oscar, Jeremiah              E.O.T.O. Elite           13.21              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia             12.24   10         
  2 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached               12.31    8         
  3 Green, Brenden               Peak Perform             12.94    6         
  4 Walker, Caleb                Phase 1 Track Club       13.01    4         
  5 Joseph, Anthony              Evolution Sp             13.08    3         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia             12.24   2  10      
  2 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached               12.31   2   8      
  3 Green, Brenden               Peak Perform             12.94   2   6      
  4 Bassa, Bryson                Florida Elit             12.94   1   5      
  5 Walker, Caleb                Phase 1 Track Club       13.01   2   4      
  6 Joseph, Anthony              Evolution Sp             13.08   2   3      
  7 Brewer III, Kenny            Florida Elit             13.14   1   2      
  8 Parker, Blake                Jr Apopka Bl             13.18   1   1      
  9 Oscar, Jeremiah              E.O.T.O. Elite           13.21   1          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 13 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Ocala Distance Project      29        2) Phase 1 Track Club         14
    3) Hardee Sole Crushers        12        4) West Volusia PAL Lightnin  10
    4) Native Runners              10        4) East Orlando Track Club    10
    7) Evolution Speed Track Club   9        8) Ivy Hawn Track Club         8
    9) Florida Elite/Matrix         7        9) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr   7
   11) Peak Performance Track Clu   6