BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/15/2017 - 10:04 AM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Passmore, Xenia              Palatka Gliders          22.07    3         
  2 Mier, Isabella               Hardee Sole              26.16              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Nadiyah       Evolution Sp             18.64   10         
  2 Pettigrew, Xolani            Unattached               18.81    8         
  3 Powell, Katia                Unattached               19.24    6         
  4 Brown, Za'Miyah              Blazing Spee             19.89    5         
  5 Roberts, Amelia              Hardee Sole              21.75    4         
  6 Dixon, Markayla              West Volusia             22.40    2         
  7 Frazier, Brianne             Phase 1 Track Club       22.83    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Nadiyah       Evolution Sp             18.64   2  10      
  2 Pettigrew, Xolani            Unattached               18.81   2   8      
  3 Powell, Katia                Unattached               19.24   2   6      
  4 Brown, Za'Miyah              Blazing Spee             19.89   2   5      
  5 Roberts, Amelia              Hardee Sole              21.75   2   4      
  6 Passmore, Xenia              Palatka Gliders          22.07   1   3      
  7 Dixon, Markayla              West Volusia             22.40   2   2      
  8 Frazier, Brianne             Phase 1 Track Club       22.83   2   1      
  9 Mier, Isabella               Hardee Sole              26.16   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Evolution Speed Track Club  10        2) Blazing Speed Track Club    5
    3) Hardee Sole Crushers         4        4) Palatka Gliders             3
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning   2        6) Phase 1 Track Club          1