BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:20 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Virgile, Shanah              Hardee Sole              36.57    5         
  2 Lee, Moriah                  East Orlando             37.85    4         
  3 Gayle, Tajani                Unattached               40.74              
  4 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia             41.66              
  5 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 Track Club       42.83              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Watkins, Kharisma            Watkins Fami             30.08   10         
  2 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                 31.61    8         
  3 Culpepper, Cai               Phase 1 Track Club       33.53    6         
  4 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             38.13    3         
  5 Lamar, Alaynna               Phase 1 Track Club       38.92    2         
  6 Smith, Alanna                Charger Elite            40.00    1         
  7 Leslie, Rayne                Tampa Bay Fl             40.18              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watkins, Kharisma            Watkins Fami             30.08   2  10      
  2 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                 31.61   2   8      
  3 Culpepper, Cai               Phase 1 Track Club       33.53   2   6      
  4 Virgile, Shanah              Hardee Sole              36.57   1   5      
  5 Lee, Moriah                  East Orlando             37.85   1   4      
  6 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             38.13   2   3      
  7 Lamar, Alaynna               Phase 1 Track Club       38.92   2   2      
  8 Smith, Alanna                Charger Elite            40.00   2   1      
  9 Leslie, Rayne                Tampa Bay Fl             40.18   2          
 10 Gayle, Tajani                Unattached               40.74   1          
 11 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia             41.66   1          
 12 Girard, Laila                Phase 1 Track Club       42.83   1          
=============================================================================
                   Women - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Watkins Family United       30        2) Phase 1 Track Club         22
    2) wilder3g                    22        4) Hardee Sole Crushers       19
    5) Daytona Express             18        6) Florida East Coast Supers  15
    6) Florida Elite/Matrix        15        8) Tampa Bay Flames Track Cl  10
    9) East Orlando Track Club      8        9) Lion Hearts Track and Fie   8
   11) Faith Striders Track Club    6       12) West Volusia PAL Lightnin   1
   12) Charger Elite                1