BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:52 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit             37.27    1         
  2 Kitko, Callen                Empire Athletics         37.62              
  3 Ritchie, Michel              Phase 1 Track Club       38.89              
  4 Bryant, Christian            Blazing Spee             40.32              
  5 Dawson, Jahvon               Pure Athletics Ntc       43.96              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, J'Deyaun            Empire Athletics         33.57    5         
  2 Johnson, Kenneth             Empire Athletics         37.70              
  3 Postell, Caleb               Unattached               38.79              
  4 Spigner, Charles             Phase 1 Track Club       40.57              
  5 Braxton, Daniel              Hardee Sole              41.07              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          29.82   10         
  2 Powell, Royce                Unattached               30.84    8         
  3 Williams, Chelden            West Volusia             32.33    6         
  4 Reynolds, Floyd              Unattached               34.72    4         
  5 Doggett, Ridge               Phase 1 Track Club       34.75    3         
  6 Ingram Jr, Deric             321trackstars            35.40    2         
  7 Perry, Devin                 Central Flor             37.33              
  8 Christian, Zion              321trackstars            42.82              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Gliders          29.82   3  10      
  2 Powell, Royce                Unattached               30.84   3   8      
  3 Williams, Chelden            West Volusia             32.33   3   6      
  4 Jackson, J'Deyaun            Empire Athletics         33.57   2   5      
  5 Reynolds, Floyd              Unattached               34.72   3   4      
  6 Doggett, Ridge               Phase 1 Track Club       34.75   3   3      
  7 Ingram Jr, Deric             321trackstars            35.40   3   2      
  8 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit             37.27   1   1      
  9 Perry, Devin                 Central Flor             37.33   3          
 10 Kitko, Callen                Empire Athletics         37.62   1          
 11 Johnson, Kenneth             Empire Athletics         37.70   2          
 12 Postell, Caleb               Unattached               38.79   2          
 13 Ritchie, Michel              Phase 1 Track Club       38.89   1          
 14 Bryant, Christian            Blazing Spee             40.32   1          
 15 Spigner, Charles             Phase 1 Track Club       40.57   2          
 16 Braxton, Daniel              Hardee Sole              41.07   2          
 17 Christian, Zion              321trackstars            42.82   3          
 18 Dawson, Jahvon               Pure Athletics Ntc       43.96   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        46        2) Florida Elite/Matrix       24
    3) Empire Athletics            23        4) Palatka Gliders            20
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning  14        6) 321TrackStars              11
    7) Central Florida Gliders      8        8) Evolution Speed Track Clu   6
    8) Phase 1 Track Club           6