BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:25 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 Track Club       35.36    1         
  2 Stallworth, Pryncess         Faith Stride             38.38              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Bender, Alexa                Central Flor             35.25    2         
  2 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite            36.50              
  3 Isaac, Zeniya                Florida Elit             36.70              
  4 Baker, Lilybeth              Hardee Sole              37.19              
  5 Hartfield, Justice           Evolution Sp             40.11              
  6 Wilson, Amaiah               Empire Athletics         40.72              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia             29.98   10         
  2 Castell, Peyton              Castell                  30.65    8         
  3 Clarke, McKenzie             Tampa Bay Fl             30.82    6         
  4 Littles, Tyra                Empire Athletics         32.88    5         
  5 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached               32.92    4         
  6 Edgecombe, Jayla             321trackstars            34.64    3         
  7 Bailey, Jurnee               Phase 1 Track Club       36.90              
  8 Floyd, Kalani                Phase 1 Track Club       37.04              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia             29.98   3  10      
  2 Castell, Peyton              Castell                  30.65   3   8      
  3 Clarke, McKenzie             Tampa Bay Fl             30.82   3   6      
  4 Littles, Tyra                Empire Athletics         32.88   3   5      
  5 Austin, Emyjae               Unattached               32.92   3   4      
  6 Edgecombe, Jayla             321trackstars            34.64   3   3      
  7 Bender, Alexa                Central Flor             35.25   2   2      
  8 Girard, Brooklyn             Phase 1 Track Club       35.36   1   1      
  9 Troutman, Jer'mira           Charger Elite            36.50   2          
 10 Isaac, Zeniya                Florida Elit             36.70   2          
 11 Bailey, Jurnee               Phase 1 Track Club       36.90   3          
 12 Floyd, Kalani                Phase 1 Track Club       37.04   3          
 13 Baker, Lilybeth              Hardee Sole              37.19   2          
 14 Stallworth, Pryncess         Faith Stride             38.38   1          
 15 Hartfield, Justice           Evolution Sp             40.11   2          
 16 Wilson, Amaiah               Empire Athletics         40.72   2          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        56        2) Tampa Bay Flames Track Cl  22
    3) West Volusia PAL Lightning  18        3) Castell                    18
    5) Faith Striders Track Club   16        6) Daytona Express            10
    6) Florida East Coast Superso  10        8) Empire Athletics            9
    9) Florida Elite/Matrix         7       10) 321TrackStars               4
   11) Central Florida Gliders      2       12) Phase 1 Track Club          1
   12) Charger Elite                1