BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:38 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Coote-Gilbert, Rashaun       Evolution Sp             33.03    6         
  2 Beatty, Dominique            Empire Athletics         34.08    5         
  3 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando             34.33    4         
  4 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp             34.56    3         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia             28.65   10         
  2 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia             31.75    8         
  3 Bostick, Tommy               Daytona Express          36.02    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia             28.65   2  10      
  2 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia             31.75   2   8      
  3 Coote-Gilbert, Rashaun       Evolution Sp             33.03   1   6      
  4 Beatty, Dominique            Empire Athletics         34.08   1   5      
  5 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando             34.33   1   4      
  6 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp             34.56   1   3      
  7 Bostick, Tommy               Daytona Express          36.02   2   2      
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) West Volusia PAL Lightning  36        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu  35
    3) Daytona Express             30        4) Break Away                 20
    5) Empire Athletics            18        6) East Orlando Track Club     7
    7) Hardee Sole Crushers         6        8) Charger Elite               1