BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/15/2017 - 1:39 PM
                 Break Away TC / Apopka TC Open - 4/15/2017                  
                          Lake Minneola High School                          
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Davis, Harmony               Phase 1 Track Club       33.88    4         
  2 Rabon, Riley                 Tampa Bay Fl             37.88              
  3 Virgile, Enalia              Hardee Sole              38.10              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Castell, Destiny             Unattached               28.24   10         
  2 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress             29.31    8         
  3 White, Alicyn                West Volusia             30.89    6         
  4 Varmah, Kaikara              Phase 1 Track Club       31.69    5         
  5 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp             34.75    3         
  6 Lyles, Jayla                 Phase 1 Track Club       34.93    2         
  7 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            35.88    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Castell, Destiny             Unattached               28.24   2  10      
  2 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress             29.31   2   8      
  3 White, Alicyn                West Volusia             30.89   2   6      
  4 Varmah, Kaikara              Phase 1 Track Club       31.69   2   5      
  5 Davis, Harmony               Phase 1 Track Club       33.88   1   4      
  6 Coote-Gilgert, Nevaeh        Evolution Sp             34.75   2   3      
  7 Lyles, Jayla                 Phase 1 Track Club       34.93   2   2      
  8 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            35.88   2   1      
  9 Rabon, Riley                 Tampa Bay Fl             37.88   1          
 10 Virgile, Enalia              Hardee Sole              38.10   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Hardee Sole Crushers        39        2) Central Florida Gliders    36
    3) Phase 1 Track Club          26        3) Run U Xpress               26
    5) West Volusia PAL Lightning  20        6) Evolution Speed Track Clu   8
    7) Charger Elite                3        8) Tampa Bay Flames Track Cl   2